PLAY - Guild Forum

Official Forum of PLAY guild in Venus server Channel 21
 
HomePortalCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in
Latest topics
» [Info] Complete List of Titles
Fri 22 May 2009, 11:38 am by soulblader

» [21.05] Redemption at Asiasoft GameFest 2009
Fri 22 May 2009, 3:58 am by Nana

» [19.05] Registration for Asiasoft Gamefest 2009 CabalSEA 'The Time Attack Dungeon Run - Lost World' Closed
Wed 20 May 2009, 4:18 am by Nana

» GUIDE - Forgotten Temple B2F
Wed 20 May 2009, 4:09 am by Nana

» Forbidden Island Guide/Video/Screenshots
Tue 19 May 2009, 8:08 pm by Nana

» Forgotten Temple B2F - Teaser
Tue 19 May 2009, 7:02 pm by Nana

» Bye Bye BL!!
Tue 19 May 2009, 4:53 pm by Nana

» ASIASOFT GAMEFEST 2009
Tue 19 May 2009, 4:51 pm by Nana

» High Level Procyons going crazy after war
Tue 19 May 2009, 4:29 pm by Nana

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
CalendarCalendar
Top posters
Kurapica
 
Nana
 
bang2
 
DestinyZEX
 
soulblader
 
Affiliates
 
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search

Share | 
 

 [Guide] Item Drop List

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Kurapica
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 41
Join date : 2009-05-18

Character sheet
Name: Kurapica
Experience:
148/170  (148/170)
Gender: Male

PostSubject: [Guide] Item Drop List   Mon 18 May 2009, 8:37 pm

=[ Disclaimer ]=




The list is a work in progress and is NOT 100% Accurate.
Don't blame me if you do not find the item your looking for in a particular mob by following the list.




WORLD ENTRY ITEMS


DT Cards lvl 35 - lvl 70
Skeleton Mine lvl 35 + : Baba Yaga
Mummy Grave lvl 45+ : Bitter Leaf
Lighthouse Maze 55+ : Bugdolphy
Ghost Ship 55+, Ghost ship (party) 55+, Chimera (party) 65+, Troglo
Lair (party) 65+, Zombie Infested Cottage (party) 65+: Phantom Crew
Mummy Grave (party) 70+, Skeleton Mine (party) 70+, Parasite House
(party) 70+, The Ruins Of The Ancien City 70+ : Auto Cannon-op

Map parts : Lake In Dusk lvl 75
Fort Ruina : All the mobs of the land
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land

Muster Card : Ruina Station lvl 85
Fort Ruina : Mechazard, Auto Cannon-Ex, Excavator-alfa.
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land

Epaulet of the Dead (B1F) lvl 95
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land

Epaulet of Dead (B2F) lvl 105
Undead Ground : Vampire Servant +, Spector, Wraith
B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon drop B2F EoD's

Seal Of Darkness lvl 105
Fort Ruina : Hounds-S01
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Dark Gnoll
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land
Mutant Forest : Any mob in Mutant Forest

Muster Card : Forgotten Temple B1F lvl 115
Lakeside : Any mob in Lakeside
Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle, Cockatrice, Hexacyther, Blade Peryton
Mutant Forest : Any mob in Mutant Forest
Pontus Ferrum : Any mob in Pontus Ferum

EpauletS +3 -> +7
Epaulets +3
Bloody Ice : Ape Zombie, Shade, Ghosts
Desert Scream : Lug Queen
Green Despair : Moscutter, Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen
Port Lux : Phantom Crew, Peryton, Crag Toad, Flame Hound, Stone Golem, Stone Gargoyles, Dark Bladers, Bugdolphy
Fort Ruina : Mechazard

Epaulet of Guardian +4
Port Lux : Ghoul, Dark Bladers
Fort Ruina : Mecha Buffalo, AutoCannons-OP
DT Parasite House : Plant Pantherhorn

Epaulet of Sage +4
Fort Ruina : Electric Bird, Auto Cannon-Ex, Mechabuffalo, Mechzards
Desert Scream : Lug Queen
Port Lux : Ghoul, Dark Bladers, Bugshark+,

Epaulet of Fighter +4
Port Lux : Dark Blader
Fort Ruina : Mechamender
DT Lighthouse Maze : Bugshark

Epaulet of Guardian +5
Fort Ruina : Electric Bird, Mechabuffalo
DT Parasite House : Wriggle Leaf + (boss)
Undead Ground: Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Zombie Fighter
Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren quest dungeon
Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle

Epaulet of Fighter +5
Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Zombie Fighter
Forgotten Ruin : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna

Epaulet of Sage +5
Fort Ruina : Mechzards
Undead Ground : Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Spector
Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren dungeon
Lake in Dusk : Venom Toads

Shadow Epaulet of Sage +5
Lake in Dusk : First boss on the left side (before the Ruins of Dusk gate)

Epaulet of Fighter +6
Undead Ground : Wraith, Spector
Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion, Lihorna, Two-Headed Hound
B1F : Any mob of the dungeon
Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon

Epaulet of Guardian +6
Undead Ground: Death Giant, Spector
Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Cockatrice
Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon
B1F : Frozen Slaugher Zombie

Epaulet of Sage +6
Undead Ground : Spector, Death Giants
Forgotten Ruin : Sand Lihorn, Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion
Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon

Epaulet of Sage/Fighter/Guardian +7
Lakeside : Berderk Faello
B1F : Any mob inside B1F dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Last chest, First boss (archer) - EoG+7
Forgotten Ruin : Second Bird Boss

NORMAL ITEMS

Newbie Stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Nipper lug, Garlie, Mantis, Rabbithorn, Giant beetle , Troglo.

Reinforced, Iron (weapon), Red stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Bloody Ice : Scorp Lug, Scorp Lug +, Lynhorn, Zombie Maid, Zombie, Lynhorn Zombie, Lynxhorn Zombie Leader.
Desert Scream : Red Gally, Gally Captain, Desert Fox, Desert Hound, Giant Snake.
Green Despair : Troglo Fighter, Troglo Warrior, Dire Boar, Plant Toad, Bugzard

Iron (armor), Damascus, Coraleye stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Bloody Ice : Skeleton, Skeleton Warrior, Skeleton Mage.
Desert Scream : Black Snake, Huge Beetle, Armaku, Armaku +, Bugmender, Mummy, Mummy Blader, Mummy Warrior.
Green Despair : Highzard, Pantherhorn, Plant Pantherhorn, Giant Spider, Huge Spider

Shadowsteel (armor), Aramid, Shadowsteel (weapon), Citrine stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Bloody Ice : Baba Yaga, Hound Zombie, Pantherhorn Zombie, Ape, Ape +, Ape Zombie.
Desert Scream : Archionis, Archipteryx, Archipteryx +, Clay Gargoyle.
Green Despair : Moscutter; Moscutter +, Bitter Leaf, Mosscyther.

Bluestin (armor), Bluestin (swords and magic) +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3
Bloody Ice : Ghost, Ghost +, Shade.
Desert Scream : Antra Lug, Lug Queen.
Green Despair : Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen.
Port Lux : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Crag Toad, Peryton, Bugshark, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3
Port Lux : Peryton +, Bugshark +, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle, Ghoul,
Phantom Worker, Phantom Crew, Flame Hound, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem,
Dark Blader.
Fort Ruina : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-op +, Hound S-O1, Hound sp,
Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape +, Mecha ape archer, Mecha ape archer +.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+1 slot,+2,+2 slot,+3,+3 slot
Fort Ruina : Mecha Ape, Mehca Ape +, Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Ape Archer
+, Mechamender, Mechamender +, Mecha Buffalo, Mecha Buffalo +, Electric
Bird, Electric Bird +, Mechazard, Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto
Cannon-EX +, Excavator-alfa.
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land

Osmium (Armor) +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3
Fort Ruina : Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-Ex +, Excavator-alfa.
Undead Ground : All the mobs of the land
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land

Shadowtitanium +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3
Fort Ruina : Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-Ex +, Excavator-alfa.
Undead Ground : Vampire Servant, Vampire Servant +, Vampire Steward.
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land
Lake in Dusk : All the mobs of the land

Aqua +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3
Undead Ground : Spectors, Wraiths
Forgotten Ruin: All the mobs of the land

Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot
Ruina Station : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader
Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto
Cannon-Ex +
B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon
Seal of Darkness : All the mobs of the dungeon . Chests included.

Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot
Lakeside : All the mobs of the land
B2F : All the mobs of the dungeon
Forgotten Temple B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon.
Mutant Forest : All mobs of the land.
Volcanic Citadel : Topaz 2 Slots in Last chest of VC

Mithril Armors, Mithril Weapons
Mutant Forest : Lobatums (Crystal - nonslotted)
Back to top Go down
Kurapica
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 41
Join date : 2009-05-18

Character sheet
Name: Kurapica
Experience:
148/170  (148/170)
Gender: Male

PostSubject: Re: [Guide] Item Drop List   Mon 18 May 2009, 8:37 pm

BASIC CRAFT MATERIALS

Shining Tooth
Port Lux : Bugshark, Ghoul, Flame Hound.
Fort Ruina : Hound S-O1.
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Berserk Ghoul.
Forgotten Ruin : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Blue Feather
Port Lux : Peryton.
Fort Ruina : Electric Bird.
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie.
Forgotten Ruin : Griffin, Cockatrice, Blade Peryton.

Strange Stem
Port Lux : Bugshark.
Fort Ruina : Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape Archer.
Undead Ground : Spector, Wraith.
Forgotten Ruin : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Hard Shell
Port Lux : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem.
Fort Ruina : Mecha Buffalo, Mechazard.
Undead Ground : Deathe Soldier, Death Giant.
Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion.

Mirror Stone
Port Lux : Stone Gargoyle, Stone Golem.
Fort Ruina : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-Ex.
Undead Ground : Death Soldier, Death Giant, Spector, Wraith.
Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle.

Yellow Jewel
Port Lux : Stone Gargoyle, Dark Blader.
Fort Ruina : Auto Cannon-op.
Undead Ground : Ghost Blader.

Sticky Red Liquid
Port Lux : Bugshark, Ghoul.
Fort Ruina : Mecha Buffalo.
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zoimbie, Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Zombie Knight.

Unknown Circuit
Fort Ruina : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Powerful Core
Port Lux : Stone Golem.
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Death Giant.

Common Metal Fragment
Ruina Station : Invader Auto Cannon-op, Invader Auto Cannon-op +.

Shining Yellow Powder
Lake in Dusk : Minotaurus
Undead Ground : Spector

Illusion Coral
Lake in Dusk : Orc, Venom Toads, All Bosses inside LiD

Astral Skull
B1F : Ice Ghoul Warrior, Ice Ghoul.

Machinery Head
Ruina Station : Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

Unknown Machine Part
Ruina Station : Invader Mecha Buffalos

Familiar Mineral
Lakeside : Bloody Ogres


RARE DROPS + JEWELRY

Vampiric Earring +0
Lakeside : Bloody Orcs
Volcanic Citadel : Dark Phallanx

Vampiric Earring +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orcs

Vampiric Earring +2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage
Mutant Forest : Mossites, Viant
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any chest of the dungeon

Vampiric Earring +3 / +4
B2F : Random chest in B2F (Vamp +4)
Lakeside : Dark Troll (+3), Berderk Faello (+3 and +4)
Forgotten Temple B1F : Random mobs (+4), Key Quest Chest
Volcanic Citadel : Force Archer Boss

Life Absorb Bracelet +0
Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle

Bracelet of Fighter +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Bracelet of Brute +2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc
Volcanic Citadel : Flame Hounds (Bracelet of Brute +2 with Sword amp 3%)

Bracelet of Sage +2 / of Fighter +2
Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Warrior
Forgotten Temple B1F : Key Quest Chest
Mutant Forest : Mossites

Bracelet of Sage +3 / of Fighter +3
Lakeside : Berderk Faello (both), Bloody Orcs (BoF3), Bloody Orc Mage(BoF3)
Forgotten Temple B1F : All mobs/chests of the dungeon
B2F : Any mob inside the dungeon

Bracelet of Sage +4 / of Fighter +4
B2F : Death Soldier (BoF+4)
Forgotten Temple B1F : Key Quest Chest, Random mob (could be any mob i think)
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob of the land (random drop)
Lakeside : Berderk Faello

Bracelet of Fighter/Sage +2 - Slotted
Pontus Ferrum : Any mob of the land
Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoflowers (BoF)

Bracelet of Serenity +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Evasion Earring +0
Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpion

Evasion Earring +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orc mage

Protection Earring +2
Mutant Forest : Mossites

Mana Absorb Bracelet +1
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Bloody Orc Mage

Extortion Bracelet +4
Volcanic Citadel : Paaks chest (last phalanx boss)

Vital Earring +1
Forgotten Ruin : Blade Peryton

Vital Earring +2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Dark Gnoll Mage, Dark Gnolls

Earring of Guard +2
Mutant Forest :Mossites
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any chest of the dungeon
Lakeside : Bloody Orc

Earring of Guard +3 / +4

Volcanic Citadel : Wizard Boss Chest (EoG+4)
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Berderk Faello
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob/chest of the dungeon (both earrings)
B2F : Any mob of the dungeon

Astral Core : Blue Mitrhil
Pontus Ferrum : Penna, Pluma, Quadra, Gravis
Forgotten Temple B1F : First Chest in B1F and the Key Quest chests

Shapes/Discs LVL4Undead Ground : Vampire Steward+ (shape lvl 4)
Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpions, Fire Beetles
Mutant Forest : Ectoleafs, Branny
Lakeside : All the mobs of the land

Astral Skull
B1F : Any mob of the dungeon
B2F : Any mob of the dungeon
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob/chest of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : Any mob of the dungeon

Force Core Highest / Upgrade Core Highest
Chaos Arena
Pontus Ferrum : PF Bosses
Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoleafs
Forgotten Temple B1F : All chests in FT : B1F

Amulet of Guard +6
Fort Ruina : Mechzards+

Amulet of Guard +7 - Requirement for Circuits Level 6
Undead Ground : Wraiths, Spectors, Death Soldiers
Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpions, Hexacyther, Cockatrice
B1F : Any mob of the dungeon
Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon
Forgotten Temple B1F : All mobs in the dungeon

Ring of Luck +2
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land
Mutant Forest : Ectoflower

Astral Boards
Fort Ruina : Auto Cannon-Ex

Plates of Honor
Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land

Astral Board X2 - Green
Fort Ruina : Hound S-01

Astral Board Card : Type Zero Black
Port Lux : Crag Turtle, Stone Golem, Dark Blader, Flame Hounds
Fort Ruina : Hound S-01, Mechamender, Mechazard, Auto Cannons-Ex
Undead Ground : Zombie Slater
Forgotten Ruin : Ancient Cocatrice

Astral Board Card : Type Zero Silver
Port Lux : Peryton, Peryton+
Fort Ruina : Mechzards+
Undead Ground : Ghost Blader, Wraith

Blue Bike
B1F : Legacy chest in B1F (last one), Mergaheph's Chest
Ruina Station : Any chest of the dungeon.

Bike RW-3
Ruina Station : Any chest of the dungeon.
Lakeside : Berderk Faello
Forgotten Ruin : Monakus Karion
Volcanic Citadel : Force Archer Boss
B1F : Vampire chest (Pertz)

Slot extender (High)
Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Slave, Bloody Harpy Warrior, Berderk Faello
B1F : Pertz's Chest, Megaherph's Chest

Slot Extender (Medium)
B1F : Last Legacy Chest of the Dungeon.
Volcanic Citadel : Last chest of the Dungeon
Lake in Dusk : Zigdris Faello

Slot extender (Low)
Fort Ruina : Mechzard
Volcanic Citadel : Paaks (chest), Jakkr (chest)
DT Dungeons 60+ : Any mob of the dungeon
Volcanic Citadel : @the Blader Boss

Plasma Coating Kit

Lake in Dusk : Troll
Ruina Station : Any mob inside the dungeon
B1F : Any mob or chest
Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob in the dungeon
Chaos Arena : Pluma (lvl 125-170)
B2F : Andreas Schultz Chest, Prinz Verzen Chest

Powerless Core
Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoleafs, Ectoflowers, Mushed, Mossites

Powerful Core
Undead Ground : Lihorns, Vampire Servant+
Port Lux : Dark Bladers, Golems
Mutant Forest : Mossites

Upgrade Core Highest
Pontus Ferrum : ARM-01 Assassin, UMD-02 Cornus

Common Metal Fragment
Ruina Station : Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Buffalo

Illusion Coral
Lake in Dusk : Venom Toads, All bosses inside LiD
Volcanic Citadel : @FA Boss


CHAOS LAMPS DROPS

50x Hp Potion(Lv3)
50x MP Potion(Lv3)
50x Return Stone
Upgrade Core(Low)
Upgrade Core(Medium)
Upgrade Core(High)
Force Core(High)
Slot Extender(Low)
Slot Extender(Medium)
Slot Extender(High)
Map Part
Muster Card Ruina Station
Epaulet of the Dead
Epaulet of the Dead(B2F)
Plates of Honor
Astral Board - All types
Astral Bike RW-3
Plasma Coating Kit
Epaulet of Fighter/Sage/Guardian +6
Any Extract potions
Shining Yellow Powder
Back to top Go down
Kurapica
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 41
Join date : 2009-05-18

Character sheet
Name: Kurapica
Experience:
148/170  (148/170)
Gender: Male

PostSubject: Re: [Guide] Item Drop List   Mon 18 May 2009, 8:40 pm

FORMULA CARDS DROP

Number 001 - 002 - 003 - 004 - 005
Port Lux : Core Alchemist (honor rank class 2 required)
Fort Ruina : Mechzards (No5)

Number 006 : Concentration Potion Lvl 1
Fort Ruina : Mechzards+
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Spector, Wraith
Forgotten Ruin : Hexscyther

Number 007 : Reflex Potion Lvl 1
Fort Ruina : Mechzards

Number 008 : Vital Potion Lvl 1
Undead Ground : Undead Soldier

Number 009 : Sharpness Potion Lvl 1
- No Info

Number 010 : Manacondense Potion Lvl 1
Fort Ruina : Auto Cannons Ex
Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie

Number 011 - 012 - 013 - 014
Fort Ruina : Core Alchemist (honor rank class 3 required), Mechzards (No12)

Number 015 :
Port Lux: Dark Blader View Image

Number 016 :
-No Info

Number 017 :
-No Info

Number 018 : Hardness Potion Lvl 1
Fort Ruina : Hounds S-01, Mechzards

Number 019 :
-No Info

Number 020 :
-No Info

Number 021 :
-No Info

Number 022 : Return Stone
Fort Ruina : Core Alchemist (honor rank class 4 required)

Number 023 : HP Pots Level 2
Fort Ruina : Hounds S-01

Number 024 :
Fort Ruina : Mechzards

Number 025 :
Fort Ruina : Hounds SP

Number 030 : Epaulet of Certification +2
Port Lux : Stone Golem, Peryton+

Number 032 - 039 - 040 - 042
Lake in Dusk : Wurk, Radark, Jidarsch, Fashik, Pogarr, Ballu, Pirouro,
Hauk, Lehifee, Ergdusu, Etuor, Caschnarr, Rik, Haschnarc, Grischnarc.

Number 033 : Concentration Potion Lvl 2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Number 037 : Manacondense Potion Lvl 2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Number 038 : Health Potions Lvl 2
Undead Ground : Death Giant

Number 041 : Mana Potions Lvl 2
Undead Ground : Death Soldiers, Lihorns

Number 051 : Upgrade Core (Crystal)
Forgotten Ruin: Lihorna

Number 052 :
Forgotten Ruin: Giant Scorpion, Fire Beetles

Number 053 : Extract Potion STR
Forgotten Ruin: Stone Beetle

Number 054 : Extract Potion DEX
Forgotten Ruin: Stone Beetle

Number 055 : Extract Potion INT
Forgotten Ruin: Giant Scorpion

Number 056
Mutant Forest : Branny
Lakeside : Bloody Ogres
Forgotten Temple B1F : Chests

Number 063 : Vitalregen Potion Lvl 2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc

Number 065 : Hardness Potion Lvl 2
Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Bloody mage

Number 066 : Strike Potion Lvl 2
Lakeside : Dark Trolls, Bloody Orc Mage

Number 078 : Extender Circuit
Forgotten Ruin : Blade Peryton

Number 079 : Glory Potion Lvl 1
Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Warrior.

Number 080 :
Mutant Forest : Branny
Forgotten Temple B1F : Chests

Number 084 : Fury Potion Lvl 2
Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Warrior
B2F : Death Flower

Number 085 : Concentration Lvl 3
B2F : Phantom Blader

Number 086 : Reflex Potion Lvl 3
B2F : Flame Zombie Warrior
Lakeside : Dark Trolls

Number 087 : Vital Potion Lvl 3
Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Warrior

Number 091 : Plasma Plug
Ruina Station : All mobs in the dungeon

Number 096 : Upgrade Core Lvl 2
Ruina Station : All mobs in the dungeon

Number 095 : Epaulet Of Certification +5
Forgotten Ruin : Blade Peryton

Number 096 : Upgrade Core Medium
Ruina Station : Random chest

Number 100
Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoleafs
Forgotten Temple B1F : Chests

Number 104 : Vital Regeneration Potion Lvl 3
Lakeside : Stone Gargoyles (LS3)

Number 106 : Hardness Potion Lvl 3
Lakeside : Stone Gargoyles (LS3)

Number 110 : Epaulet Of Certification +6
Ruina Station : All mobs in the dungeon + chests

Number 111 : Force Cores
B1F : Frozen Slayer Zombie

Number 120 : Epaulet Of Certification +7
Forgotten Temple B1F : Chests
Back to top Go down
Kurapica
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 41
Join date : 2009-05-18

Character sheet
Name: Kurapica
Experience:
148/170  (148/170)
Gender: Male

PostSubject: Re: [Guide] Item Drop List   Mon 18 May 2009, 8:40 pm

http://forum.cabalonline.com/showthread.php?t=95377 --- a more updated list by players from cabal EU, credits to ElmarcyBoy, Galaxion, RatzaTM
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: [Guide] Item Drop List   

Back to top Go down
 
[Guide] Item Drop List
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Legendery set drop list and forbidden set drop list
» Robinson's raft & Bits of plane drop rate
» The Ultra Rare and Rare Drop List/Guide
» Weekly Episode guide and have you ever wanted to..?
» How Do I add items to the Wish List?

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
PLAY - Guild Forum :: CABAL Online :: Game Guides-
Jump to: